Badminton

National Inter-Primary School Badminton Championships 2014:Junior Boys
HARRY TING XIANG ZHE P4E Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
FANG YU JIE TRAVIS P4G Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
CHUA WEE BIN P5C Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
ZHANG CHEN WEI P5E Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
LIM TONG JING P5F Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
PAI THET SOE P5F Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
TAN JUN XI, JAVIER P5F Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
MERVIN WONG KAI LE P5G Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
MILTON LIM QINFENG P5G Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
ANG WEI XIANG P5H Represented School and obtained Top 8 placing
National Inter-Primary School Badminton Championships 2014:Senior Boys
DARREN IVAN REIJAN P6D Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
GOH JUN YE, JERVIN P6D Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
YEOW HONG YANG P6D Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
DONAVAN TAN TUNG WEI P6E Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
WONG JUN WEN P6E Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
LOH JUN KAI, ISAIAH P6F Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
CHUA TZE LER P6G Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
SEE RUI YANG P6G Represented School and obtained Top 16 position
GOH ZHENG FENG, CLEMENT P6H Represented School and obtained Top 16 position

 

West Zone Inter-Primary School Badminton Championship 2014 Junior Boys:
HARRY TING XIANG ZHE P4E Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
FANG YU JIE TRAVIS P4G Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
CHUA WEE BIN P5C Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
ZHANG CHEN WEI P5E Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
LIM TONG JING P5F Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
PAI THET SOE P5F Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
TAN JUN XI, JAVIER P5F Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
MERVIN WONG KAI LE P5G Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
MILTON LIM QINFENG P5G Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event
ANG WEI XIANG P5H Represented School and obtained 3rd Team Placing at Local Event