Rope Skipping

National Rope Skipping Competition 2014,Senior Boys Division
WILSON LOW JUN JIE P6C Obtained 2nd Individual Placing in the Double Under Event
National Rope Skipping Competition 2014,Senior Girls Division
SITI AISYAH BTE MOHAMED SUFIAN P6A Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
ZANISE LIM XUAN P6D Obtained 3rd Placing at Team Speed Relay Event
ZANISE LIM XUAN P6D Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
CHLOVIA GUO ZIYI P6H Obtained 3rd Placing at Team Speed Relay Event
CHLOVIA GUO ZIYI P6H Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
CHLOVIA GUO ZIYI P6H Obtained 1st Individual Placing in the Double Under Event
HENG RUO WEI P6H Obtained 3rd Placing at Team Speed Relay Event
NG YU CHING P6H Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
TAN SI MIN P6H Obtained 4th Individual Placing in the Speed Event
TAY YEE KEE P6H Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
TAY YEE KEE P6H Obtained 3rd Placing at Team Speed Relay Event

 

West Zone Rope Skipping Competition 2014,Junior Boys Division
ZAHIRUL HAIKAL BIN RAMAN P4C Obtained 2nd Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
KESTER BEH (MA WEIQUAN) P4D Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
LIM JUN WEI P4D Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
ROYCE YONG RUI JIE P4E Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
IAN LEE ZHANHUI P4G obtained 2nd Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
WU YOU P4G Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
YAP ZONG MING P4H Obtained 3rd Placing in the Individual Freestyle Event
NICHOLAS TEO YU XUAN P5B obtained 2nd Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
CHING YAN KAI, XAVIER P5C Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
obtained 2nd Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
TAN JUN XIANG JORDAN P5D Obtained 4th Placing in the Double Under Event
West Zone Rope Skipping Competition 2014 Junior Girls Division
GERMAINE NYE WAN TING P4C Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
LIM MENG PING, ALIZA P4G Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
GOH EN JIA, ANGEL P4H Obtained 4th Placing in the Pair Freestyle Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
HOU HUI EN P5C Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
CHUA TING JING P5G Obtained 3rd Individual Placing in the Freestyle Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Pair Freestyle Event
West Zone Rope Skipping Competition 2014. Senior Boys Division
WILSON LOW JUN JIE P6C Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Double Under Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Pair Freestyle Event
TOH BOON TUCK BRANDON P6D Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
KOON WEI JIE, WAYNE P6E Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
NOORHAKIM B MOHAMAD ZAID P6E Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
TAY ZHI XUAN P6G Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
ZHANG ZEMIN P6G Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
POH TING YI P6H Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Pair Freestyle Event
Obtained 3rd Pacing in the Individual Freestyle Event
TAN YU HAO P6H Obtained 4th Placing in the Team Double Dutch Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
West Zone Rope Skipping Competition 2014 Senior Girls Division
SITI AISYAH BTE MOHAMED SUFIAN P6A Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
KER KAR CHYI P6B Obtained 3rd Placing In the Team Double Dutch Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
XAVIERE NG XUAN P6C Obtained 3rd Placing In the Team Double Dutch Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
NICOLE LIM YI HUI P6D Obtained 3rd Placing In the Team Double Dutch Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
ZANISE LIM XUAN P6D Obtaianed 2nd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
CHLOVIA GUO ZIYI P6H Obtaianed 2nd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
Obtained 4th Individual Placing in the Speed Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Double Under Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
HENG RUO WEI P6H Obtaianed 2nd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Pair Freestyle Event
NG YU CHING P6H Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
Obtained 3rd Placing In the Team Double Dutch Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
TAN SI MIN P6H Obtained 3rd Individual Placing in the Speed Event
Obtaianed 2nd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event
Obtained 4th Placing in the Pair Freestyle Event
Obtained 3rd Placing in the Individual Freestyle Event
TAY YEE KEE P6H Obtained 3rd Placing in the Team Freestyle Event
TAY YEE KEE P6H Obtaianed 2nd Placing in the Team Speed Relay Event